Matchmaking #10210
Matchmaking #10210
This session started on 21:11 12/07/2018 and
ended on 23:37 12/07/2018 (50 matches)
Matches
Match ID
Mode
Blue Player
Red Player
Winner
# Bettors
Pot
Started at
4th Division
Skylla Chimere ⇒ Cassius Bright
Elias ⇒ Mysty Monk Style
Blue
05:36 13/07/2018
3rd Division
Gatocyu
Mulan
Red
05:33
3rd Division
Allumage
Elizabeth P4A
Red
05:30
4th Division
McGill
K9999-B
Red
05:27
1269 Rating
Final Peketo
Kitana MK2 / Snow Knight
Red
05:23
3rd Division
Thouther D.
Final Peketo
Blue
05:19
3rd Division
Eregion
Diao Chan
Blue
05:16
2nd Division
Kojiroh B-Style
Grand Superior Ultimate Man
Blue
05:14
3rd Division
Yuduki Yukari
MVC Samus
Blue
05:11
4th Division
Remilia Scarlet
Dulton
Blue
05:08
5th Division
Mai-N
Albert Roseman
Blue
05:05
1757 Rating
Naruto TL
Nine the Phantom
Blue
05:02
4th Division
Inaba Tewi
Diyaa Man
Blue
04:58
3rd Division
Fie
Kanako Yasaka
Blue
04:55
3rd Division
Isabeau EX
Murakumo EN1
Blue
04:52
1317 Rating
EB Goku
Raine
Blue
04:49
4th Division
Ghoston
Judas
Blue
04:47
1404 Rating
Cyborg T-8P 0D
Lu-sama
Red
04:44
3rd Division
Steely Dan
Shiratama
Blue
04:41
2nd Division
Dan Gun
Ghost Leopard
Red
04:38
3rd Division
Kliff Undersn
Shadow Labrys
Blue
04:36
1357 Rating
SF3 Necro / Goketuji
Spiderman U
Red
04:33
1639 Rating
Rena <I>
Ego.AKYS
Blue
04:29
4th Division
GN-Pioneer-R
Adatubomi
Blue
04:27
4th Division
Cus-hina-san
Black Rouga
Blue
04:24
2nd Division
Valmar Rugal
Annihilator
Red
04:21
1503 Rating
Diggle EX
NESTS Style Kyo / The Manticore, the Queen, and the Dragon
Blue
04:18
3rd Division
Zero 2
Sanic
Blue
04:15
3rd Division
Judge AH3LMSSS
Potemkin(EX)
Red
04:12
3rd Division
Carlos, My Main Man
Riru
Blue
04:10
1331 Rating
Mr. Bear
Kyo-02
Blue
04:07
3rd Division
Missile Waifu Yueng
Ulquiorra Cifer
Red
04:04
1457 Rating
Yusha30
Masou
Blue
04:03
3rd Division
Shiori
Borer
Blue
03:59
1731 Rating
Masked Rider
Akashi Hibiki
Red
03:56
4th Division
Shinku
Vega SVC
Blue
03:51
3rd Division
Ryugen
Sion TATARI EXP
Blue
03:49
1st Division
Relish Perfeed
Beast Yeorin
Red
03:47
2nd Division
Donald Solo
China Kohaku
Blue
03:44
3rd Division
Happy
Black Princess Tohka
Red
03:39
3rd Division
Copy Dizzy
Kotori
Blue
03:36
4th Division
Elektrosoldat-PW
Toy
Red
03:33
1657 Rating
Maleficent / Michael 64
Gaap
Blue
03:29
5th Division
Pepito
Aya F. Guile
Blue
03:26
1508 Rating
Blue Mary
Pheus Mor
Blue
03:23
2nd Division
Mery White
Tungire Kagami
Red
03:21
3rd Division
CKM-HELL
Khriz 2K2UM
Blue
03:19
1518 Rating
Yukina_A ⇒ Dante m-ism
Captain Kidd ⇒ Luna +Q
Red
03:16
1366 Rating
Tao Jun
Mai Shiranui DM
Blue
03:14
2nd Division
Dynamic Super Mario
Himeido
Blue
03:12
FAQ