Matchmaking #16780
Matchmaking #16780
This session started on 03:38 08/08/2019 and
ended on 06:20 08/08/2019 (50 matches)
Matches
Match ID
Mode
Blue Player
Red Player
Winner
# Bettors
Pot
Started at
3rd Division
Fio Germi
Shin K'
Red
06:18 08/08/2019
1471 Rating
Kensuke Kudou 0D ⇒ Ken BH ⇒ Unzan & Ichirin
TH12.3 Aya ⇒ Kaede ⇒ Mugetsu
Red
06:15
3rd Division
Omega Shingo
Spy-dama
Blue
06:12
3rd Division
Nightmare Krauser
Rathalos
Red
06:08
2nd Division
Great Gian
Kamijou Touma CAI
Red
06:05
3rd Division
Monster of Showa
Cyber Blue
Red
06:02
5th Division
Nobuko MKV / Bat DM
Reimu Hakurei RF / W-Tung Fu Rue
Red
05:59
5th Division
Galacta Knight
Gyan
Red
05:56
5th Division
Vanessa KOF-E
Kintaro
Red
05:53
3rd Division
Cassius Bright
Athena CSX
Blue
05:50
1270 Rating
Seena / Nitro Ignis
Naruhodo-kun
Red
05:47
3rd Division
STG Akane
Fallen Alice
Blue
05:45
1452 Rating
Usagi-kun
Leonardo-T
Red
05:42
4th Division
Flandre Scarlet
Leona XIII
Blue
05:39
2nd Division
Riesbyfe Arrange
Nine the Phantom
Blue
05:37
1231 Rating
Bison
Avdul EX
Blue
05:33
1417 Rating
Master Hand SD
Reimu
Red
05:30
1st Division
Home Run Jose
Little girls
Red
05:28
5th Division
Krayce ⇒ Weiss PW ⇒ Amazon Alpha AS ⇒ Quickman
Atomic Saki ⇒ Trigger ⇒ Sanae Kochiya ⇒ Hisui SLN
Blue
05:23
1608 Rating
Himekawa Kotone
Zero XIII
Red
05:20
4th Division
Meta Knight
Takenaka Hanbei
Red
05:17
Free
Halfkun
Ninja
Blue
05:14
3rd Division
Andy Bogard RBT
Pulseman
Red
05:10
3rd Division
Mirror Cube Square
Nacht Jaeger
Red
05:08
2nd Division
Haine EX
P
Red
05:05
3rd Division
Lucifeller EX
Beerus - O Destruidor
Blue
04:59
4th Division
Cool
Billy 2K2UM
Blue
04:56
1430 Rating
Evil Soul
Hi-v Gundam
Blue
04:52
1205 Rating
Fate Copy Type F-C / Hikkoshi Baba
Brian Battler
Red
04:49
3rd Division
Octor
Kim Kaphwan RBT
Blue
04:44
3rd Division
Rozwel Gustab Beta
Masked Dedede Revenge
Red
04:40
1326 Rating
CVS Satuki
Rena
Blue
04:37
3rd Division
Red Venom ⇒ Hope Summers ⇒ Happy
Lou ⇒ AKOF Angel ⇒ Julius Emery
Blue
04:35
3rd Division
Hien
Aoko Aozaki AACC
Red
04:33
4th Division
Dr. Robotnik
Kung Fu Girl
Red
04:30
Free
Darth Vader
Kaede LB2
Blue
04:24
4th Division
Ryougi Shiki m-ism
Krizalid KOFM
Blue
04:21
3rd Division
Yamazaki
Kanna
Red
04:17
3rd Division
Silvermoon
MvsC2 Spiral
Red
04:13
4th Division
Jin QYC
Scarecrow MG
Red
04:11
3rd Division
Meinyan ⇒ Maplestory Soldier
Nacht Jaeger ⇒ Structure List
Blue
04:08
2nd Division
Storm Owl
MvsC2 Thanos
Red
04:05
2nd Division
Ash of Blueblood
Mizuki EX
Red
04:01
Free
Mora
J-Gatekeeper
Red
03:58
Free
Jie Mei Hua ⇒ Athena A. SNK ⇒ Yamina Venom ⇒ Windows
Rockman_A ⇒ Lou ⇒ Giorno Giovanna ⇒ God of Feet Yukimura
Red
03:55
1647 Rating
Maximum Maxime
Kagelogan
Red
03:51
5th Division
Babidi Z2
Hunter
Red
03:48
1172 Rating
Tygon MKT
Antman
Red
03:44
3rd Division
Super Saiyan God KFM
Rugal B.
Red
03:42
1535 Rating
Reika Kitakami
Human Saiki XIII
Blue
03:39
FAQ