Matchmaking #19314
Matchmaking #19314
This session started on 10:25 02/01/2020 and
ended on 20:03 03/01/2020 (671 matches)
Matches
Match ID
Mode
Blue Player
Red Player
Winner
# Bettors
Pot
Started at
3rd Division
Remilia MAX ⇒ Asuna CSX ⇒ Buront ⇒ Divine Skullomania
Meu Meu ⇒ UMVC Sentinel ⇒ Robo-Ky ⇒ Evil Dan
Red
6
$52,484
20:01 03/01/2020
Free
Bushou 0D
Iria Silvestoli
Blue
2
$4,200
19:56
1432 Rating
Mika Uraki
Dan SS
Red
2
$21,613
19:54
3rd Division
EX Iori CSX
Guarborg
Blue
3
$24,972
19:51
5th Division
Akaneko ⇒ CVS3 Raphael ⇒ Rizot
Nanaya_K ⇒ Ralf ST ⇒ Fangore
Blue
3
$17,872
19:47
5th Division
Kawashiro Nitori
Football Len
Blue
2
$12,984
19:43
Free
Yuri Boyka
Syuren Kano
Red
3
$4,201
19:40
4th Division
Asha
Detton
Blue
3
$8,784
19:36
1360 Rating
War TF
Setiawan
Blue
4
$19,554
19:32
1618 Rating
Steely Dan
Hugh Baldwin Rai
Red
4
$52,594
19:29
1323 Rating
SD Bluestreak
Kyo-02
Red
4
$50,443
19:26
4th Division
SF3 Ryu
Saya Tokido
Red
5
$52,803
19:23
3rd Division
Lilica Felchenerow
Akaitsuki SRT
Blue
4
$40,766
19:20
5th Division
Master Mechanical Mizuchi
Marihana
Blue
3
$28,878
19:16
4th Division
Seto Kaiba
Mr. Shitan
Red
3
$27,012
19:13
1347 Rating
Element RN / Rasho-Zero
Angus 119
Blue
4
$33,433
19:10
1323 Rating
Darius Tides
Kano-B / Shen
Blue
4
$23,313
19:06
3rd Division
Reicubas / Deluxe Adon
Shindo Tamaki S / Wrecker Ralph
Red
3
$17,219
19:04
Free
Custom Alex
Niko Bellic
Blue
3
$4,244
19:01
2nd Division
Zero Chan
KouyaLen Ichigeki
Red
4
$15,043
18:59
3rd Division
New Black
Uzume
Blue
3
$12,834
18:56
2nd Division
Ninja Ranmaru
Mr. Kyo-Another
Red
4
$10,650
18:54
1220 Rating
Sonic Blast Man
Master Taekuk
Red
5
$14,369
18:51
3rd Division
Mint
Killer Machine 3
Red
5
$42,341
18:49
4th Division
Sweet Kula
Flash TF
Blue
3
$29,738
18:46
5th Division
Athena X
Zwei Dolls
Blue
4
$27,596
18:43
1396 Rating
Metal Golem
Ultraman X
Blue
3
$25,622
18:38
5th Division
MVC Naoto Shirogane
Ganondorf
Crash
4
$25,758
18:35
4th Division
Laguna
Mary-V
Red
3
$23,387
18:33
2nd Division
Weird Roboshoop / Himeido
China Kohaku / Flamme(S)
Blue
15:48
5th Division
Barts / Bubbles
Fubuki / Sora
Blue
15:44
NEW Division
Metal Golem
Ultraman X
Red
15:41
3rd Division
Skapokan ⇒ Save SpaceMouse! ⇒ Ripper Roo
Reimu SWR ⇒ Brood Queen ⇒ Potemkin(AC)
Red
15:11
2nd Division
Base Vegito ⇒ Ninja Benimaru
Batman-Z ⇒ Rion
Red
15:08
5th Division
Oryou
Heiwajima Shizuo
Blue
15:06
2nd Division
Creepy Meiling
Scooter Dio
Red
15:02
1896 Rating
Enlil
Panda Man
Red
14:58
5th Division
Ran Yakumo
Shiro Usagi
Blue
14:56
Free
CVS2 Kyo
K. Washizuka
Blue
14:51
4th Division
Kirby C ⇒ Buttercup
Tenshi X ⇒ Red Arcueid AC
Red
14:49
1406 Rating
Victor Ortega 0D
Yukino KOFM
Red
14:46
4th Division
Condor Heads 0D
Shizumaru LB2
Blue
14:42
5th Division
Chloe Heartfield / K' MI
Zelos / Mima Aensland
Red
14:40
1642 Rating
Red King
Death 13
Red
14:37
5th Division
Sakagami Tomoyo
Dr. Doom MSH
Blue
14:34
3rd Division
Shadow Labrys
Yami-hime
Blue
14:17
4th Division
Ichigo Kurosaki
Zero SD
Blue
14:14
4th Division
UMVC Aya
Hawkeye SD3
Blue
14:12
1608 Rating
Wind-Aya EX
Amakusa / White Len
Blue
14:10
1669 Rating
The Mythical Dacentrurian / ChizuruXXX
Don Chan / Amaterasu
Red
14:07
3rd Division
Nanoha XP / Ripper Roo
Kohaku EX / Karulau CSX
Blue
14:04
Free
Duke
Unlimited K'
Red
14:01
2nd Division
Himrio
Wind-Aya EX
Red
13:59
1282 Rating
Tin's Fernandeath ⇒ Alucks
Pikopiko ⇒ Nikumaru
Blue
13:57
5th Division
Kung-Lao MK2
Violent Ken
Red
13:54
1st Division
Karin Kanzuki EX
S H I R A Y U K I
Blue
13:52
2nd Division
D. Shadow
Rare Rocky
Red
13:48
1384 Rating
Waha+
Basil
Red
13:45
4th Division
Hattori Hanzou Uruka
SSF2X Dhalsims
Red
13:43
3rd Division
The Nightmare
Koryu Fu Man
Blue
13:38
1449 Rating
Kamehameha
Peketo
Red
13:34
2nd Division
Weird Roboshoop
New Super Masao
Blue
13:32
3rd Division
k9999-KOF
Flonne
Red
13:29
1652 Rating
Kohaku EX
B_Futo
Red
13:27
1683 Rating
Glacia / Aisya <I>
Seikimatsukyu-seisya Kenshiro
Red
13:23
3rd Division
Gyeron
MK
Red
13:18
1845 Rating
L.O.L Orochi
Giga Bowser
Red
13:13
1504 Rating
Solis R8000 / Elion
Nazrin Deluxe
Blue
13:10
1222 Rating
Rebecca
WH Dragon
Blue
13:07
3rd Division
The Nightmare
Omega Zero
Blue
13:03
1444 Rating
Blossom
Sho Kamui 0D
Blue
13:00
2nd Division
Light Blue Tenko
H-Grant
Blue
12:58
1741 Rating
Ben
Kolonel / Yuuka-chan
Blue
12:54
1659 Rating
Shindo Tamaki S / Deuces Wild
The Moon
Blue
12:51
3rd Division
Roy
Ultraman Gaia
Blue
12:48
4th Division
Arrange Shampoo
Koopa SSB
Red
12:45
1257 Rating
G_Miko
Zelos
Blue
12:40
5th Division
Stela
Daffy Duck
Blue
12:36
3rd Division
Tokisaki Kurumi EX
Kohaku EX
Red
12:34
4th Division
Mary-V
Alien Bado
Blue
12:31
3rd Division
Mecha Birdo
Yukkuri Marisa
Blue
12:27
4th Division
Hugo KOF02UM
Kenshi
Red
12:24
1259 Rating
Cyber Ryu
Shura DM
Blue
12:20
4th Division
Joe_T ⇒ Team Reimisen ⇒ Judas
Drew 0D ⇒ Arrange Ayu ⇒ Reon
Red
12:16
1598 Rating
Roadsign
Grizela / Jagi-sama
Blue
12:13
5th Division
Kurippudassu
SBA Immortal Phoenix
Red
12:09
1331 Rating
Daigo Ken ⇒ Rick
Arcade Gamer Fubuki ⇒ Spin Akuma
Blue
12:07
4th Division
Urien
Button Masher Onomatopoeia
Blue
12:04
3rd Division
C-Xion
X
Blue
12:00
1557 Rating
Rimururu-M
G. El Fuerte
Blue
11:57
2nd Division
Barbatos
El Yukari
Red
11:52
4th Division
Reinvented Yamazaki
Deadpoo jr.
Red
11:49
5th Division
Celsius SD
Leo Bradley 0D
Blue
11:45
3rd Division
Omega Rugal 95 / Akashi Kaoru
Heat Genblem / Jyashinsai
Red
11:43
5th Division
Nao Shiki Youmu
Leopold Goenitz
Blue
11:40
1739 Rating
M-Reimu
Kanna EX / Rasyouzin Miduki
Blue
11:38
3rd Division
Lycee FGO
Lamia
Red
11:36
5th Division
F-ZeRyo X
Marisa Masters
Blue
11:33
5th Division
Ice
Ren BBB
Blue
11:31
3rd Division
Stupido
Kenshin Uesugi SRT
Blue
11:29
5th Division
Nouka
Katura Hageteru
Blue
11:25
4th Division
Meiya
Mizuki Takase_D
Red
11:21
5th Division
C_Kars
98-Kim
Red
11:17
4th Division
Krystal
Matam
Blue
11:15
4th Division
Kyo-2
May Star
Red
11:12
4th Division
EX Iori XIII
Genjuro
Blue
11:10
1620 Rating
Master God Ken
Virtus
Blue
11:07
2nd Division
EX Janemba
Johann ROTD
Blue
11:05
3rd Division
Dan Smith
Sion TATARI EX
Red
11:01
3rd Division
Samael
Sayori
Blue
10:54
4th Division
MVC2 Hulk EX ⇒ Hotaru Hzkr ⇒ Human Saiki XIII
Guardian ⇒ Alien Bado ⇒ Athena WP-D4
Blue
10:51
1st Division
The God of k9999
The Fallen Wings Reimu
Red
10:50
4th Division
Mulan
Pasity
Blue
10:46
5th Division
Greninja / Simone Ki
Babidi Z2 / Kemou
Blue
10:42
Free
The Suwa Continent
Nakoruru Asura
Blue
10:41
1514 Rating
Spinner
MVC2 Sentinel
Blue
10:37
3rd Division
Cool Seven
SSGSS Minecraft Goku
Red
10:34
3rd Division
CVS G. Rugal
Joker-P
Red
10:31
4th Division
Archetype Earth R
Alice Carrol
Blue
10:28
3rd Division
Cat Ghost Elon
Bikeman
Blue
10:25
3rd Division
Choice Banned Gyarados
Nayuta
Red
10:23
3rd Division
Psyqhical-N
Jibanyan S
Crash
10:21
4th Division
Luka
K-BW v2
Red
10:19
3rd Division
K-Ko
Destrud Yuga
Red
10:18
4th Division
May
CVS Iori
Blue
10:12
1881 Rating
SNK Orochi
Lowe
Blue
10:10
3rd Division
Dark Arcueid Mk2
G64 Mario
Blue
10:08
2nd Division
Tank
Goa
Blue
10:06
3rd Division
Stupido
Kibanohara Ethica
Blue
10:03
4th Division
Batman Beyond
Armor Guts
Blue
10:01
5th Division
Chloe Heartfield
Orochi Mature
Blue
09:58
3rd Division
Ninja-kun
Yui Kutsuna
Red
09:56
2nd Division
Supreme Thot Obliterator Shantae
Master Dragon
Red
09:52
1688 Rating
Faust(AC)
MLG Ivy
Red
09:50
1888 Rating
Super Mech Hisui
S_Flan EX
Red
09:48
4th Division
Marin Aoki
Alt Eisen
Red
09:47
3rd Division
Axl(AC)
Shiki Tohno EX
Red
09:45
4th Division
Chang Koehan
God Shin Gouki
Red
09:43
1683 Rating
Corrupt Byakuren
Uneri Youmu
Red
09:42
3rd Division
Stupid Little Drill Tank
Shirou Yusa
Blue
09:41
1509 Rating
Kana Isolde AS
Hinukan Kou
Blue
09:39
1258 Rating
HiHuMi RE
Peppa Pig
Blue
09:37
3rd Division
Fallen Alice
Sailornyan
Red
09:36
3rd Division
Raoh_s
SHOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
Blue
09:34
4th Division
Sailor Mars A
Mist
Blue
09:31
5th Division
Mr. Elecbyte / Bowser Mythos
Weiss DHQ / Reminya
Red
09:29
3rd Division
Nightmare Krauser
Milla Basset
Red
09:25
3rd Division
Rockula
Serika OS
Blue
09:23
3rd Division
Youki-so-Suika
Another God Akuma
Blue
09:21
1654 Rating
Supreme Thot Obliterator Shantae
Teoc Reisen / Slug Type R
Red
09:18
5th Division
Eyelina
Pupa ROTD
Blue
09:16
1857 Rating
Mystery=0i8e6 r78 ⇒ Baseball Angel Kana-chan
Senqueza ⇒ Psychic Mizuchi
Red
09:14
1282 Rating
Aldo ⇒ MVC Valkenhayn R. Hellsing ⇒ Nikumaru ⇒ Suzaku
Pisaca ⇒ Titi MC ⇒ Diba ⇒ Yuuri Kureo
Red
09:11
5th Division
Kurenai
W-Tung Fu Rue
Blue
09:10
3rd Division
Prinny Hero
Kaname
Red
09:09
3rd Division
Royal Air King
Yuuki Yuuna
Blue
09:05
5th Division
Kogacyclops
Tylor the Hedgehog
Blue
09:04
1265 Rating
Jinjya / Inverno
Blaze Agent / Chun-Li
Blue
09:02
3rd Division
Mirror Cube Square
Elizabeth P4A
Red
09:00
1331 Rating
Carnage MMV / Diavolo Daibouken
Imouto / Speck
Blue
08:59
1439 Rating
Evil Soul
Dekinaiko
Blue
08:55
5th Division
Kimbur MKT
Another Agito
Red
08:52
1938 Rating
Momiji-san
B-Shindou
Blue
08:48
1531 Rating
Momo-Len / Nyarukami Nyuu
Einherjar Red Milite EX
Blue
08:45
3rd Division
Shin K'
Senel
Blue
08:43
3rd Division
Nakozuki Ruruko
Natural Kain
Blue
08:41
1896 Rating
Limiter Cut Legendary Super Saiyan Akuma
G-Gonzales
Red
08:40
4th Division
Enegori
Kamen Rider Drive
Red
08:38
4th Division
Chiko
Red Arcueid SLN
Blue
08:36
3rd Division
Shadow DIO-Dio
Maria Renard Rai
Red
08:34
1491 Rating
Gardevoir
OST
Blue
08:30
1672 Rating
Confusion Sagat
Mech-Gouki
Blue
08:28
1418 Rating
Don Patch
Leon S. Kennedy
Blue
08:25
1st Division
C-Grant
Cheapest KFM!!!
Red
08:24
3rd Division
Giant Mech Hisui
Deuces Wild
Red
08:21
1487 Rating
Destroyer Uduki
Cyclops DB / Terry SS
Blue
08:20
4th Division
Krizalid KOFM
Forione
Blue
08:18
1565 Rating
Evil Ash Diabolosis / Kasen
Master Ryo
Blue
08:15
1762 Rating
Phoenix-YDLD ⇒ D-Walachia ⇒ Boss I-No
Boss Oswald ⇒ Celesteela ⇒ 2nd Alsiel
Red
08:12
5th Division
Aoko ZS
Kim Jae Hoon 119
Red
08:11
2nd Division
Kamijou-san
Phoenix Orochi K
Red
08:07
3rd Division
Weiss U9
Sue Sakamoto
Blue
08:06
1608 Rating
Orochi Gustab / Kenen Shi
MVC2 Sonson / Awakened Kaede
Blue
08:03
3rd Division
Eins
Sion TATARI EXP
Blue
08:00
4th Division
Rise Kujikawa P4A
Hamusu
Blue
07:59
1706 Rating
Piccolo Daimao / Flan EX
Bison sh / Playa Heita
Blue
07:56
Free
Fox McCloud
CYM-HELL
Red
07:55
2nd Division
Omega Inarabbita
Shizuo-AX
Red
07:50
4th Division
Shiena Bee
Ikaruga Satuki
Blue
07:48
2nd Division
Gian / Scarlet
Kaori & Shiori R / Mango Sentinel
Blue
07:47
3rd Division
Dive
Farco
Red
07:46
3rd Division
Maino
Choryujin
Blue
07:44
1605 Rating
Haohmaru NRF
Adelheid
Blue
07:43
1439 Rating
K' AS
Hanzou 0D
Red
07:40
5th Division
Duke Nukem
Hibiki-san
Blue
07:35
1619 Rating
Strike Freedom Nitori / Shinji-san
Athena-K
Blue
07:32
5th Division
Genjuro Kibagami KOF02UM
Yuyuko RP
Blue
07:29
3rd Division
Southern Remilia
Ark
Blue
07:26
4th Division
Mugetsu / Kamen Rider Duke
Rosa Ushiromiya / C_Hibiki
Red
07:23
1st Division
1st R.S.P / Ryukotsuki
Final Sigma W / Conpaku Golem
Blue
07:21
Free
Meta Knight SD
Raoh-PW
Red
07:20
2nd Division
Last Fencer
Thanatos
Blue
07:19
1440 Rating
Phobos Yanagi
Cham Cham / W-Kaede
Blue
07:17
3rd Division
Dragon
Reika Izumi
Red
07:15
3rd Division
Gallon
Order Ky
Red
07:13
1300 Rating
Krauser ⇒ Robert NBC ⇒ Luciege Capella ⇒ Skelegon
Cammy EX ⇒ SKM Sousou ⇒ Kitana MK2 ⇒ Rajaa Maki
Blue
07:10
5th Division
Monk ⇒ Ninta
Mittelt ⇒ Mizuchi-A
Blue
07:08
3rd Division
Miniya
King Behinnmoth
Blue
07:07
3rd Division
Fidei
Ultraman Jack
Red
07:03
3rd Division
Yu-chan & Rei-kun
Raidou
Red
07:02
1586 Rating
Gouki
Soushihan k.s.k
Blue
06:59
5th Division
Caviar?
Jedah K
Red
06:56
1310 Rating
Night Gaunt
250% W. Cathy
Blue
06:54
1371 Rating
Yuyuko_A
Zenryoku EX
Red
06:53
5th Division
Rien
Dig Dug
Blue
06:51
3rd Division
S_Donovan
Dongdong
Red
06:47
1517 Rating
Chun-Li JJ
Unbound Da-Ji
Red
06:45
1471 Rating
Laurence RBT
Another Kung Fu Girl Z
Blue
06:42
3rd Division
Kirito-B ⇒ K-BW v2 ⇒ R-Adelheid
Hiedano Akyu ⇒ Mr. Kaze ⇒ Marie P4A
Red
06:40
5th Division
Juggernaut_A
Ninja
Red
06:37
1509 Rating
Akiha Yagami
Felicia
Red
06:36
4th Division
Hiryu SA
Billy Kane ROTD
Red
06:34
1761 Rating
Murakumo Clones
Dusk Maxima
Red
06:33
1690 Rating
Riesbyfe Stridberg
Thouther Mario
Red
06:31
4th Division
Crows
Hatsune Miku MMD L
Blue
06:30
5th Division
God
Lucky Beast
Blue
06:28
1588 Rating
Nausicaa / Azure
Pianews
Red
06:26
2023 Rating
Phantom Mizuchi Abyss
Shepherd Fist
Blue
06:26
3rd Division
Saki Omokane
Metal Golem
Red
06:23
4th Division
Tane_A / Gale_s
K_Fliz / Klaus Garcia
Red
06:20
4th Division
Bulleta SXP
Ryunmei
Red
06:18
1755 Rating
Matou
HAME-Terry
Red
06:16
2nd Division
Sonic.EXE
Silent Girl
Blue
06:14
2nd Division
Tails
Genius Amiba
Blue
06:11
5th Division
Omega Adolf Hitler
Renamon
Blue
06:09
1299 Rating
Archer SD
Fungi / Joker SF
Red
06:06
3rd Division
High Max
Saiki
Red
06:03
5th Division
Violent Ken
Cr-Noise
Blue
06:00
3rd Division
Steely Dan
Mega Mai Zero
Blue
05:58
1340 Rating
Kurenai
Kanna Kamui
Blue
05:57
1st Division
Rock-DGF
Kedama
Red
05:55
4th Division
Ultraman Agul
Chizuru ROTD
Blue
05:53
3rd Division
Kliff Undersn
Flame and Wind of Immorality
Blue
05:52
4th Division
New Age King
R-Series
Blue
05:47
5th Division
Cooler Final
Krauser Infinite
Blue
05:45
2nd Division
Kazenoken
Holy Goenitz
Blue
05:44
4th Division
Whip
Ryuhi SD
Blue
05:41
4th Division
Eko
Venusain
Red
05:40
1592 Rating
Ukyo Tachibana
Urien
Blue
05:38
4th Division
Chin
Ryuga
Red
05:37
4th Division
Meep140 S-Type
Fenri Lunaedge
Red
05:35
5th Division
Galford Weller SS5SP
Quickman
Blue
05:33
3rd Division
Rei ⇒ Oira GF ⇒ Shadow Geist
Neo Geo ⇒ Rockman X ⇒ Kurahashi Tokimi
Red
05:32
3rd Division
Clarice Di Lanza
Wang-fu NRF
Blue
05:30
2nd Division
Moon Millenniummon
Watering Can
Red
05:27
3rd Division
Tora-san
Yoriko Yasuzumi
Blue
05:25
1414 Rating
K' EX
Astro 0D
Red
05:23
5th Division
Sheeva
Yoshino Shimazu
Blue
05:21
4th Division
Android Rugal
Zoffy
Red
05:19
1530 Rating
S_Flan
Sanada Yukimura
Red
05:16
4th Division
Son Gohan
Lunasa
Blue
05:14
1667 Rating
Deluxe Burter
Fie
Blue
05:12
4th Division
Sai
Death Voice
Blue
05:10
1556 Rating
SVC Demitri
Subterranean Rose
Red
05:09
5th Division
New 52 Superman
CVS3 Benimaru
Blue
05:04
3rd Division
Mog
Kyo Commemorate
Blue
05:03
3rd Division
Izzy Blue
Dank Fu Man
Red
04:59
3rd Division
Yuki Orochi
Azerio
Red
04:57
1398 Rating
Chris
Boss Sagat
Red
04:55
3rd Division
Goomba
A-Celsius
Red
04:54
2nd Division
Kyo Neixus
S-Hiryuko-san
Blue
04:52
3rd Division
Nyakko
Kaname
Blue
04:48
3rd Division
Miyako X
Rei Meiling
Red
04:47
1481 Rating
Frosty Ninja
Shishin 0D
Blue
04:45
1st Division
Raika
God Phoenix
Red
04:44
Free
Jamm / Strider Hiryu
Spada / Devil Seamen
Red
04:43
4th Division
TFK
Star
Blue
04:40
3rd Division
Mukai
STG Inu Sakuya
Red
04:38
2nd Division
Arrabella Aurora
General X4
Red
04:37
1st Division
Legend Kyo
Freedom Nitoris
Blue
04:36
2nd Division
Suika-pon
Snow Wolf
Blue
04:34
1578 Rating
Miniya
Maria Renard Rai
Blue
04:33
3rd Division
Master God Ken
Rock Man X
Blue
04:30
3rd Division
Naomi Kokoro
Razor Claws
Blue
04:28
3rd Division
Hyper Omega Chaos Hiryu
Kagami
Red
04:27
5th Division
C.N.01
Lex Luthor
Blue
04:25
2nd Division
Cyber Destroyer
Rugal Clone 13
Blue
04:24
1505 Rating
DM Tenko
Ultimate Warrior
Red
04:22
4th Division
Fuha Shitei
Leona XIII
Blue
04:20
3rd Division
Red Arremer Ace
Sanic Boom
Blue
04:19
1435 Rating
Suika hsts / Karla
Psyqhical-N
Blue
04:16
1526 Rating
Mech Zangief ⇒ Windows
Surtur ⇒ Yue Hizoku
Red
04:15
4th Division
Fei Fei
Charlotte SD3
Red
04:13
3rd Division
Mahvel Sean
Aoko Aozaki EXP
Blue
04:11
1791 Rating
Geese-Kai ⇒ Odio ⇒ Sanae Type M ⇒ Driver
3rd Astaroth ⇒ Elizabeth Remilia ⇒ Blood Killer ⇒ C-Kyon
Blue
04:08
4th Division
EN-Eins
Dragon AS
Red
04:06
1660 Rating
Mai Phoenix
Sol(AC)
Blue
04:04
1889 Rating
Kiecoco
Miyako Arrange Abyss
Blue
04:03
3rd Division
Angelia Avallone
Hyper Omega Chaos Hiryu
Blue
04:01
2nd Division
The Executioner
Mu-12
Blue
03:58
4th Division
Onii-chan / Ositi
Golden Axe / Vega
Red
03:54
Free
Kurusugawa Ayaka
G-Hamster
Red
03:53
3rd Division
Jecht EX
Shadow Geist
Red
03:51
3rd Division
Dan Smith
Rokusho
Blue
03:50
4th Division
Tung Fu Rue RBT
Three Mischievous Fairies
Blue
03:48
1788 Rating
Truth
Shana EX
Blue
03:45
5th Division
Hatate Himekaidou
Leon S. Kennedy
Red
03:42
1392 Rating
Nuclear Cirno
Derp
Red
03:39
1347 Rating
Hanzo XIII
Nero DMC4
Red
03:36
3rd Division
Koryu
Juli & Juni
Blue
03:35
Free
Chaos 0 L6
Investigator
Red
03:34
4th Division
Maoko
Shishiwakamaru EX
Red
03:32
2nd Division
Umi no Kokoro
Nymphaea
Red
03:29
3rd Division
Red Arcueid AACC
Dreamform Sula
Blue
03:25
3rd Division
Princess Peach
Deteiu
Blue
03:23
3rd Division
D4?Roll?
Lu Saifa
Blue
03:22
1457 Rating
Akira Tadokoro
Hitoyono Jaki
Red
03:18
Free
Rasetsumaru ⇒ Bartz Klauser ⇒ Sundown-Kid
Heart Aino AS ⇒ Honda Tadakatsu ⇒ Mighty Jam Force
Red
03:15
1424 Rating
Divine Sagat
Missing No.
Red
03:13
4th Division
Ralf Jones
Fantastic Luigi
Red
03:11
2nd Division
Death End ⇒ Fuxxin' Steroider ⇒ Murakumo Kai
Alpha Tiger Woods ⇒ GAGAGA ⇒ Elfriede
Blue
03:09
3rd Division
Madotsuki TKN
Warachia EX
Red
03:07
1633 Rating
Unlocked Power Marie
Ultraman Dyna
Red
03:06
1652 Rating
UMVC3 Vergil
Insect
Blue
03:03
1849 Rating
Metal Sonic.exe
Dark Souls Zero
Red
03:01
1st Division
Obliterater
Aya
Blue
02:59
5th Division
Lucky ROTD
Omega Tiger Woods
Red
02:56
1741 Rating
Masked Rider 1st EX
Zero Belmont
Blue
02:54
4th Division
Mizuhashi Parsee
Axel-try
Blue
02:52
1660 Rating
Diana Neko
Ghost Nappa
Blue
02:51
2nd Division
Auroral-Cerulean Dragon
TF2 - Sniper
Blue
02:48
5th Division
MVC Peter Griffin
CvTW Jin Kazama
Red
02:45
2nd Division
Vegatron
Supreme Gogeta
Red
02:41
1654 Rating
Rozwel J
Rugal-D
Blue
02:38
1426 Rating
BBQ Pit Boys
Alpha Doll
Blue
02:37
1566 Rating
Lilith Aileron
Hope Summers
Blue
02:35
3rd Division
Kenshin Uesugi SRT
Nmori Yagami
Red
02:33
2nd Division
UM-MI-XI-Kyo
Dusk Whip
Red
02:31
3rd Division
ATATATATATATATATA
Hitman
Red
02:28
4th Division
Kris
Samurai Johnny
Blue
02:27
1720 Rating
Nanaya Toki ⇒ Hunter Killer
Saline Slimer ⇒ Meiling Style-A
Red
02:26
1456 Rating
Tung Fu Rue RBT
Yurika Kirishima
Red
02:23
4th Division
Hitoyono Jaki
The Griffon MOTW
Blue
02:20
3rd Division
Dormammu-R
Big Zam
Blue
02:16
3rd Division
Gale
MVC2 Anakaris
Red
02:14
3rd Division
Shirou Yusa
Miranda
Blue
02:12
3rd Division
Rem MMD
Alien Queen
Blue
02:10
1577 Rating
Hareimukurani / Ran Horigein
Aurora Tenshi
Red
02:08
5th Division
Kid Dracula
Kangaru
Red
02:06
4th Division
Kiyoko Mitarai
Albert Wesker
Blue
02:04
2nd Division
Hollow Ichigo AM ⇒ Halt ⇒ Colossal Titan
Raisen ⇒ Teoc Reisen ⇒ L.O.L Orochi
Red
02:00
4th Division
N. Natsume
SVC Mars People
Red
01:58
3rd Division
Ironfist Ryu
Kanaka
Blue
01:55
2nd Division
S-Hiryuko-san / GF-Orochi
Arcoiris / Devil Seamen
Red
01:53
4th Division
D. Shigure
Sheen
Blue
01:50
5th Division
Vayeate Doll Prototype
SKM Kanu
Red
01:48
4th Division
AH-Nanase ⇒ Yuka_A ⇒ Iori Orochi ⇒ Gulool Ja Ja
Witch Dietlinde Ultimecia ⇒ Reiji Oyama PI1 ⇒ Emiya Kiritsugu ⇒ Orochi Kyo MA
Red
01:44
4th Division
Chibi Kuroko
Litchi
Red
01:42
4th Division
Erebus
Hei-Long
Blue
01:41
1498 Rating
Terry Bogard 2003
Koopa Troopa
Blue
01:39
5th Division
Quin Mantha
Kabuto_j
Blue
01:35
3rd Division
Natasha
MvsC2 Omega Red
Red
01:33
1722 Rating
Dodge Viper
Eregion
Red
01:31
3rd Division
Mash ⇒ Dreamform Sula ⇒ Sophianataxia Wiener
Nayuta ⇒ Eve <I> ⇒ Kris SD
Red
01:25
1631 Rating
Injya
B-Vegeta
Red
01:21
3rd Division
Joker MrG
K' BC
Blue
01:19
3rd Division
Nick Commando / Mamizou Futatsuiwa
Mint / Huriken
Red
01:16
1st Division
Synn
Lion Magnus
Blue
01:15
4th Division
Kagami LB2
Bardock
Blue
01:13
4th Division
Italian Toki
Nue
Red
01:10
3rd Division
Eve Prototype
Master Kojiroh
Red
01:07
3rd Division
Sad Claps
Aya Wesker
Blue
01:05
3rd Division
Ultron
Shao Kahn MO
Blue
01:03
3rd Division
Broli
Saiki
Blue
01:00
4th Division
Swamp Thing
Jin QYC
Blue
00:58
Free
Custom MKV Virginia
Koakuma-M
Red
00:56
3rd Division
Toushi
The Shockmaster
Blue
00:54
1551 Rating
Bai-Meiling
Raphael-T
Blue
00:52
2nd Division
Toguro Full Power
A-Rozwel
Red
00:51
3rd Division
Kamui Tokinomiya
Ness SSBB
Blue
00:46
1595 Rating
Layzner
Hareimukurani
Blue
00:43
3rd Division
Angelia P4A
MVC2 Gambit
Red
00:41
1283 Rating
NXC Ryu
Fighting Mario
Blue
00:38
4th Division
M. Bison SVC
Kyo SV
Red
00:35
4th Division
Fenri Lunaedge
Arcueid Brunestud SLN
Red
00:34
5th Division
Amiba EF
Wong Fei Hung 0D
Red
00:32
4th Division
SSJ3 Goku
Lumina
Red
00:29
3rd Division
Potemkin(AC)
Copy Dizzy
Red
00:28
4th Division
Surtur
Sharkeisha
Red
00:26
5th Division
Iori Richtofen
Krauser
Red
00:23
1658 Rating
Shin Ryu
The Skiver
Red
00:21
2nd Division
Mech-Gouki
Soul Eater Youmu
Red
00:20
1694 Rating
Boss Vanilla Ice
Pororo / Demifiend
Red
00:17
1734 Rating
Kliff Undersn / Rudra-Suija
Phoenix Orochi K / 18
Red
00:14
5th Division
Matchouli
Gouki MrA
Blue
00:13
4th Division
MVC2 Sentinel
Gigapowier Loves Dark Ruler
Red
00:12
4th Division
Shen XIII
Yuuka Kazami RP
Red
00:11
2nd Division
Sabretooth G
B_Futo
Blue
00:08
4th Division
Gordeau BBTag
Galka Monk
Blue
00:06
4th Division
Zappa
Ingrid MB
Red
00:05
1496 Rating
Grimace
STG Marisa
Blue
00:04
3rd Division
Saiki WOJ
Ryoko Izumo
Red
00:02
4th Division
Rena <I>
Jade MK2
Red
23:59 02/01/2020
4th Division
Akuma VGA
Kishima Kouma
Blue
23:57
1616 Rating
Master Morrigan
Ruputna
Red
23:55
3rd Division
Anji Slash
Giant D!
Red
23:52
1701 Rating
S-Hamakaze
God Emperor
Red
23:50
1757 Rating
Mizuka Tank
D-Rugal
Blue
23:48
5th Division
Tenko-chan
Rogue H
Blue
23:46
1519 Rating
MVC Batsu / Toziko
Alter Donald
Red
23:43
3rd Division
Arrange Archetype Earth
Nayuki Minase
Blue
23:40
3rd Division
MVC2 Anakaris
G64 Mario
Red
23:37
1733 Rating
Kid Buu 99
Zorf Giudecca
Blue
23:35
1st Division
Cell UB22
Kishin Houou
Crash
23:34
3rd Division
Kenshin Uesugi SRT
God Gundam EX
Red
23:31
3rd Division
KingKong
Aulbath Yanagi
Blue
23:29
3rd Division
Toatus
Genikaze
Red
23:26
3rd Division
MVC Ryu
Forte AKOF
Blue
23:23
1523 Rating
God Alosson
AD-Kyo 911
Red
23:22
1214 Rating
Ghost Rider 2099
Ortega DB
Blue
23:18
4th Division
Spinner
Hope Summers
Red
23:15
4th Division
Meiya
Deluxe Chipp
Red
23:13
3rd Division
Toyosatomimi no Miko
Majin Alice
Red
23:12
2nd Division
Suika-pon
White Rock Shooter
Blue
23:10
2nd Division
Meinyan
Shinjuro
Blue
23:08
4th Division
Mary AS
Wind
Red
23:05
5th Division
Evil Q / Kazuma
Ghetsis Head / Duck Hunt Dog
Blue
23:03
5th Division
Noob Saibot MK2
Ninta
Red
23:00
5th Division
Dokuo / Torch MKT
K_May Lee / Cream L6
Blue
22:58
3rd Division
Maleficent
The Creepy Clock
Blue
22:56
1693 Rating
Trigger Happy
Moon Millenniummon / Sumeragi Kuon
Blue
22:53
4th Division
Kagami Hiiragi
A-Karasu
Blue
22:51
1334 Rating
Cyclone
Rain UMK3
Blue
22:48
4th Division
Devil's Eye
Mr Heart and Ms Heart
Blue
22:47
Free
CVS Maki
Aarbron
Red
22:44
4th Division
Captain Kidd
EN-Eins
Blue
22:42
1279 Rating
Q MrA
Nitro Ignis
Red
22:40
3rd Division
Albert Wesker EX
Nick Commando
Blue
22:38
5th Division
Lian
Taros
Red
22:36
1st Division
Sergeant Sion
Super Gogeta
Blue
22:35
3rd Division
Nishiura Baseball's
Dokuro-chan
Crash
22:34
1549 Rating
UMVC Suika
Grox
Red
22:32
4th Division
Super Sonic V
Kasumi-S
Red
22:30
2nd Division
M-Koa
Demifiend
Blue
22:27
1415 Rating
Vice
h_Mokou
Blue
22:25
1253 Rating
Emporio Alnino
Unkoman
Red
22:21
1618 Rating
Slayer(AC)
Nightmare of Ruin
Blue
22:18
1st Division
Rare Akuma / M_RozweL
Boss Kung Fu Man / Mystery=0i8e6 r78
Blue
22:17
3rd Division
Schlussel
Devil Devan
Red
22:13
3rd Division
Game Master
Kira NHK
Blue
22:12
2nd Division
Super Iori
Dream Kyo
Red
22:09
3rd Division
SSF2X Ryu
Maria Renard Rai
Red
22:07
1192 Rating
Jack in Dia
Necrosis
Red
22:06
4th Division
Seriousness Kung Fu Man
MVC3 Ken
Blue
22:03
4th Division
Jobber Jose
Toki-N
Blue
22:02
1516 Rating
Lavia
Lt. Kurosawa
Blue
21:58
4th Division
Genjuro NRF
Thora Kithugawa
Blue
21:56
4th Division
LF2 - Bat
Spongebob Squarepants
Blue
21:54
1152 Rating
Kuronin MKT
Muto Yugi
Red
21:51
5th Division
Mr. Game & Watch SSB
Belmont FA
Red
21:48
5th Division
Mr. Game & Watch SSB
Litten
Blue
21:46
3rd Division
March
Mary Miu
Red
21:43
2nd Division
Hiyoi
Anna EX
Blue
21:42
4th Division
Frazard
N'Doul
Blue
21:41
2nd Division
01-Nameless
E_Justice
Red
21:39
3rd Division
Nakozuki Ruruko
Ooze-O
Red
21:36
5th Division
Syoku
Straight Cougar
Red
21:34
2nd Division
Green Breeze Misaki
Cookie Crab
Blue
21:33
1765 Rating
Master Geese
Zero Athena
Red
21:30
3rd Division
Dio's Evil Incarnation
Mamiya TS
Red
21:29
5th Division
Soujiro ⇒ May HNK ⇒ CM Punk
CVS Ryu Chaos ⇒ Rusty Ego ⇒ Hyde
Red
21:27
3rd Division
Juda 31
Leona
Blue
21:25
1469 Rating
Salles / Hanaqo Amasone
Shizuru Fujino
Blue
21:24
3rd Division
H-Yuuki
Extreme Pepsi Hong Meiling
Blue
21:21
5th Division
Yamazaki CVS3
Kanna Kamui
Blue
21:19
4th Division
MVC2 Colossus
Shimakaze
Red
21:17
4th Division
Makoto Sawatari BF
Tenshi-G
Blue
21:10
3rd Division
Red Arremer
Sion TATARI EXP
Red
21:08
1543 Rating
Adol Christin
Lucario
Blue
21:05
5th Division
Sarge MKT
Brazer
Blue
21:01
3rd Division
Toledoman Y
Yang Xiao Long BBTag
Red
20:59
1296 Rating
Kurosaki
Fu Shun
Blue
20:56
4th Division
Cool Choi
Rai WW7
Blue
20:53
2nd Division
Rayno
Misaka S.Y
Blue
20:50
1341 Rating
Vakishim
Rodan_A
Red
20:46
4th Division
Alou
4th Jotaro
Blue
20:42
3rd Division
MVC2 Iron Man
Cheep-Chomp
Red
20:40
3rd Division
Ukyo Tachibana
Emperor Cirno
Red
20:37
1460 Rating
Vile
Kyo XIII Plus
Blue
20:32
4th Division
Trish ⇒ Minori Amanohara ⇒ Krizalid_g
Rolf ⇒ Vampire Sion ⇒ Azusa & Tiger
Red
20:30
1st Division
Aqua Blaze Nitori ⇒ SSJ4 Goku ⇒ DeathKaTen ⇒ Guts the Black Berserker
Cho-Kichiku Rock ⇒ Kenshiro 64 ⇒ White Apocalypse ⇒ Stronger Rugal
Red
20:21
5th Division
Toziko ABK
G-Magaki
Red
20:17
Free
Fat Buu
Makao & Joma
Blue
20:14
Free
Shiratama20
Dual Koa
Red
20:12
1551 Rating
Kasen
Kana Orikura
Blue
20:07
4th Division
Xerxes / Jamm
Mukuro / Shin Gouki SF'2
Blue
20:04
4th Division
Kamijou Touma
Ultraman Leo A
Blue
20:00
3rd Division
You are already dead
IDW
Blue
19:57
1873 Rating
Ultimate Weapon Kathumi Orochi
Sen_
Red
19:54
2nd Division
Photon Man
Diabolic Fist Chagi
Red
19:53
5th Division
Croket
Shinshi
Red
19:49
5th Division
Reptile B.
Zero VGA
Red
19:47
1819 Rating
River of Death
W_Ryuko
Blue
19:44
3rd Division
Altered Amiba
Neco-Arc MA
Blue
19:41
3rd Division
Hugh Baldwin Rai
Vegito Ascended
Blue
19:36
3rd Division
Awakened Chrysalis
Misuzu_K
Red
19:30
4th Division
Sorami Shizaki
SSBB Wario
Red
19:28
3rd Division
W. Krauser
Sade Margarita
Red
19:25
4th Division
Earth-Suika
Nicola Zaza
Blue
19:23
1638 Rating
K-Royar
Bloo
Blue
19:19
3rd Division
Thouther Mario
Est XIII
Blue
19:17
4th Division
Laguna
Xiangfei LB
Red
19:15
1474 Rating
Shinra
Evolution Shingo
Blue
19:12
4th Division
Meta Knight SSB
Brian Battler
Blue
19:09
4th Division
Kaede LB2
Ayu Tsukimiya
Red
19:06
2nd Division
Satsujin Nanaya
Ridden
Blue
19:01
3rd Division
Dongdong
Zwei
Red
18:59
1693 Rating
Cait Sith
Sabretooth G
Red
18:55
1641 Rating
The Skiver
Divine Skullomania
Blue
18:51
4th Division
Emi_K
Krizalid_g
Red
18:46
1719 Rating
Megalon
Ash of Blueblood
Red
18:42
2nd Division
Shiki Nanaya
DNMK-Kyouko
Red
18:41
5th Division
Nair
Ryo ST
Blue
18:38
1105 Rating
Slug Wanzer
El Fuerte
Red
18:34
4th Division
Daisy
Miyako(COH)
Red
18:30
4th Division
CVS Marz
Imit-Ultraman
Red
18:27
4th Division
Boomerang Boy ⇒ Mikiko Mikihara ⇒ Edit
Elisabeth Blanctorche ⇒ Krauser XI ⇒ Amakusa Tokisada SS5SP
Crash
18:26
1st Division
Panda Man
E_Justice
Blue
18:25
4th Division
Omega Rugal-A
Quietly
Blue
18:23
3rd Division
Shin_S
Yang Xiao Long BBTag
Red
18:20
5th Division
Sakuya Brando
Reiji_A
Blue
18:16
3rd Division
S. Geist
Hiedano Akyu
Red
18:13
4th Division
Sakura 119
Saojin
Blue
18:10
1519 Rating
T-Rex
Mario ST
Red
18:06
Free
Zagan ⇒ Kaede-SK
Death DHL ⇒ Taki
Red
18:05
Free
Fujitora Issho
Suzushina Yuriko
Blue
18:02
1777 Rating
Nao_L
Shishi Teioh
Red
17:59
1655 Rating
Julian Solo Poseidon
Potemkin(AC)
Blue
17:55
1466 Rating
Jumbo Ozaki
Mysty Monk Style
Blue
17:50
Free
O.Zero-Prominence / GN_Kiyohime
Gilgamesh NXC
Blue
17:48
4th Division
AKOF Angel
Kenshi
Red
17:45
4th Division
Shen XI
Remilia Scarlet
Red
17:42
3rd Division
Daimon
Shadow Labrys
Blue
17:40
3rd Division
Ferir
Ryu-C
Blue
17:37
4th Division
Tenshi GG
King of Kings S
Blue
17:31
3rd Division
Cao Gen
Hisui AACC
Blue
17:28
1419 Rating
S. Moon / Divine Sagat
Kyo Neixus
Red
17:25
1st Division
Miracle Wind Sanae
O-Iori XII
Blue
17:23
4th Division
Kirikou
William Antonio Zeppeli
Red
17:18
3rd Division
Konpaku Youkumo
Prishe
Blue
17:16
Free
Chronus
Ichirin Kumoi
Blue
17:14
4th Division
Ickybod Clay ⇒ Hol Horse ASB ⇒ Mai Kawasumi
Dachon ⇒ Nariyuki ⇒ Lotis
Red
17:12
5th Division
Tequila
Gorilla Grodd
Red
17:10
1558 Rating
BRS
Varnage
Blue
17:05
5th Division
Avdul EX
Vegeta SSJ
Red
17:02
3rd Division
Ryoko Izumo
Tekkaman Pikachu
Blue
16:58
2nd Division
Iori
Azuma
Blue
16:55
4th Division
Nameless Archer
Ukyo Tachibana
Red
16:53
1734 Rating
Gustab M. 8
Anita MSH / Dhaos RD
Blue
16:49
1st Division
Emblasir
Storm Igniz
Tie
16:45
2nd Division
Broly-B / Evil Maelstorm Iori X
Twilight Heaven's Fairy / SSJ Kyo
Blue
16:42
3rd Division
MTM-L
General-KK
Red
16:38
5th Division
Xu Huang
MM Tenko
Red
16:35
1333 Rating
Segare Ijiri
Akira van Taylor
Crash
16:33
5th Division
Anubis HX
Kunagi
Red
16:29
1702 Rating
Mahvel Elena / Gian
Alice / Boss Marisa
Blue
16:26
3rd Division
Shin Zero
Madotsuki
Blue
16:23
1632 Rating
Flawless Specter
Whip GZ
Blue
16:20
4th Division
Sharkeisha
Arrange Misuzu
Blue
16:17
4th Division
Blue Mary
Holy Ken
Red
16:15
4th Division
Alou
Michael Sobut
Blue
16:12
3rd Division
Hotaride
Dis Astranagant
Blue
16:10
3rd Division
Shin_S
Sumeragi Kuon
Red
16:08
1348 Rating
Hero M ⇒ Hamusu ⇒ Homer J. Simpson
Moriya ROTD ⇒ Jojo ⇒ Neo
Red
16:04
5th Division
Lucky ROTD
Gyaos
Blue
16:01
3rd Division
Basilisk-S
Bike Myson Sr.
Blue
15:58
3rd Division
Hobo with a Shotgun
Jin Kisaragi XI
Blue
15:54
3rd Division
The Creepy Clock
Revenge of Mr. X
Red
15:52
1444 Rating
Heavy D! ROTD
Wrestling Sion
Red
15:49
1235 Rating
Toad Man
Meiling MA
Red
15:45
4th Division
Neco Chaos Black G666
Tatsumaki
Blue
15:41
3rd Division
Boss Vanilla Ice / Dopefish
Ryougi Neixus / Watch TV
Blue
15:37
3rd Division
Acicirno
MVC2 Juggernaut
Blue
15:34
5th Division
KFM MHX
Chan
Blue
15:29
3rd Division
Eins
Kuro Devil (old)
Blue
15:25
Free
Metool.exe
Metal Orochi the Final Version
Red
15:22
1519 Rating
Asuka Honda / Remilia
Super Mario 64
Blue
15:20
1660 Rating
Mishio & Makoto R
Malicious Nue Houjuu
Red
15:16
Free
Masked Rider Decade
Rai-den
Red
15:14
Free
Kanji Kokuin
Skelegon
Red
15:11
4th Division
Soy milk ⇒ Aok Meifang ⇒ Tsubasa
Raphael TF ⇒ Subterranean Rose ⇒ Mono Freaks
Red
15:09
5th Division
Orochi Gill
Lex Luthor
Red
15:07
1171 Rating
SBA Stormo ⇒ Orin
Bonta-kun ⇒ Nanoha Takamachi
Blue
15:04
5th Division
Cinnamon
Ms. Mint
Red
15:02
5th Division
Ganondorf
Collet Brunel
Red
14:59
1706 Rating
Mecha Sonic S2 / Meiling_B
Blue Eyes White Karin
Red
14:54
3rd Division
P_Theseus
Nomu
Red
14:50
1667 Rating
Death End
Orochi-Soul / Nine the Phantom
Red
14:47
3rd Division
Marie P4A
Thunder Miss Shermie
Red
14:44
3rd Division
Passive-Aggressive Chun-Li
Youko
Red
14:39
5th Division
Pikachu HCL
Cless 0
Red
14:37
3rd Division
Dusk Kim
Kumagawa Misogi
Blue
14:32
5th Division
Cpt. Falcon
Clark UX
Red
14:29
5th Division
Tora
Suwacko
Blue
14:26
5th Division
Caramel
Shinshi
Blue
14:21
4th Division
Cius Warren
Grox
Red
14:19
4th Division
Sailor Mars A
Iggy
Blue
14:15
4th Division
Rick Strowd
Minmin
Blue
14:11
5th Division
Reimi ZS
Broly MrA
Red
14:06
4th Division
Muragumo Genshi
Driver's License Kirby
Blue
14:04
4th Division
Geese Howard RBT
Kensuke Kudou 0D
Blue
14:02
3rd Division
Tyrfing
Andy Z
Red
14:00
3rd Division
KenCyan
Aihara Natsumi
Red
13:56
1971 Rating
Jiren the Gray
Shepherd Fist
Red
13:51
3rd Division
Dragon-Meiling
Yui Emelia
Blue
13:48
5th Division
Neo Kyo 71113
Eko MA
Blue
13:45
1346 Rating
Spore
Voltorb
Red
13:42
1659 Rating
Bloody Tohno
Heart Aino HM / Deuces Wild
Blue
13:39
1389 Rating
Athena WP-D4 ⇒ Pucci ⇒ Matchouli ⇒ The Thing
Medusa PCE ⇒ Arrange Misuzu ⇒ Giant Chicken ⇒ Billy Kane KOF02UM
Red
13:34
1644 Rating
MvsC2 Omega Red
Amato
Blue
13:30
Free
FT-Neroa
Rubber Soul
Blue
13:27
1656 Rating
Passive-Aggressive Chun-Li
Carlos, My Main Man
Blue
13:25
1429 Rating
Miyuki FF
Mauru WW7
Blue
13:21
3rd Division
T_Momiji 2nd ⇒ Jibanyan S ⇒ Flock of Geese ⇒ Selley
Rugal B. ⇒ Destoroyah EX ⇒ Ultimate Sadistic Creature ⇒ Negative Zero
Blue
13:17
3rd Division
Sailor Fighter Marin
Sabnock Youmu
Red
13:14
2nd Division
Silver Wolf
Godmars
Red
13:12
1635 Rating
1st Gundam
Psylocke-M
Blue
13:10
5th Division
Light Yagami
S-Yuri
Red
13:01
2nd Division
Supreme Thot Obliterator Shantae
Annihilator
Blue
12:49
5th Division
Giano
S-Cirno
Red
12:46
3rd Division
Suwako EX
Alicephia
Blue
12:43
4th Division
Ninjaslayer
Cyborg D-9F 0D
Blue
12:40
3rd Division
Nazrin Deluxe
S. Geist
Blue
12:37
5th Division
Neinhalt Sieger 0D
Fighter_F
Blue
12:34
3rd Division
Hakureimu
Robo-Ky
Red
12:32
4th Division
Ultimate X / CvW Haggar
P4U Mai / Mawile
Red
12:29
1529 Rating
Fordy-K
Marisa-G
Red
12:26
4th Division
Ninja Golf / Rai WW7
Lilith ZSM / Akari Ichijo LB2
Red
12:23
1754 Rating
Boss Airman
Metal Orochi
Blue
12:20
1st Division
Mighty Jam Force
Gemilia
Blue
12:17
1243 Rating
Mature KOF-E
Zelos
Red
12:13
4th Division
M-Monk
Maria
Red
12:09
1642 Rating
Chiester410
Weiss U9
Blue
12:06
4th Division
Darkman
Daichi-Jin
Red
12:02
3rd Division
H-Yuuki
Quality Luigi
Blue
11:59
3rd Division
Rei Meiling ⇒ Wind KOFM ⇒ Another Igniz ⇒ Yu-chan & Rei-kun
Lou ⇒ Rokusho ⇒ Hobo with a Shotgun ⇒ Neitan Leopold
Red
11:55
1506 Rating
Gen Shougo
Kenshiro-PW
Red
11:49
1557 Rating
Omega Whispy Woods
Kanaria / Amano
Blue
11:47
2nd Division
Hakurei Kanade EX
Shenghuanan
Blue
11:41
4th Division
Cursor
Reimu Hakurei RP
Blue
11:37
5th Division
Yako Katsuragi
Megaman NEO
Blue
11:36
2nd Division
A_Nanaya
Whirlwind Sanae
Blue
11:33
1323 Rating
Sakura Shingouji
Kohaku VP
Blue
11:29
1221 Rating
Peijin-san ⇒ Ganondorf Mythos
Stan Smith ⇒ Sabotage
Blue
11:27
3rd Division
Isabeau
White Len Force
Blue
11:24
1704 Rating
Zabogar
Konno / Quality Goku
Red
11:20
4th Division
Sandra
Kumoi Ichirin & Unzan
Blue
11:16
1271 Rating
Kosaku Kawajiri
Barry Burton
Red
11:13
2nd Division
Brogal
Poltergeist
Red
11:10
5th Division
Original Zero
Chu-goku
Red
11:07
2nd Division
Mizu Lenja EX / Green Breeze Misaki
A-Okita / Ultimate
Red
11:04
1622 Rating
March
Reisen Deadpool Inaba
Blue
10:58
5th Division
CM Cody
SCWU TTRO
Red
10:54
4th Division
Ichigo EX
Shadow Death Scarlet
Red
10:50
1275 Rating
Masked Rider Kiva
Souseiseki
Blue
10:47
5th Division
Truffe
Super Better Mario
Blue
10:44
2nd Division
Famardy ⇒ SF8 Akuma ⇒ Stove Igniz ⇒ Asakura Ryouko
Mumoku ⇒ An ordinary Sonic the Hedgehog ⇒ Black Ecoco ⇒ Chen Mao FX
Red
10:40
3rd Division
Another Kung Fu Girl XIII
Final M. Bison
Blue
10:37
3rd Division
Bad Megaman
Upperclaps
Red
10:34
1488 Rating
Ice Devil
Byakuren
Blue
10:29
1361 Rating
Patchouli_K EX
Ghiaccio / Khameleon MK2
Red
10:26
FAQ