Matchmaking #19726
Matchmaking #19726
This session started on 00:39 27/01/2020 and
ended on 03:25 27/01/2020 (50 matches)
Matches
Match ID
Mode
Blue Player
Red Player
Winner
# Bettors
Pot
Started at
5th Division
N-Len
Phoenix Force
Red
2
$12,728
03:23 27/01/2020
4th Division
Patchouli5
Chen-Mao
Blue
4
$30,623
03:20
1538 Rating
Lumei
The Bestest Ken in the World
Blue
4
$26,943
03:17
4th Division
Ultraman Great LED
MVC Strider Hien
Red
3
$22,286
03:15
1646 Rating
Nirvana
MVC2 Iron Man
Red
3
$18,166
03:13
4th Division
SCWU Doraemon / Albiole
Kiyoko Mitarai / Gatigorasu
Blue
5
$17,708
03:10
3rd Division
MVC2 Oro
Jazu XI
Red
3
$9,588
03:07
Free
Universe Marshal Kaigen ⇒ Inferior Kyo
Gaits-K ⇒ Shin Gouki MrA
Blue
2
$4,240
03:06
5th Division
Jie Mei Hua
Ryo ST
Red
4
$31,486
03:02
Free
SF4 Ken
GG-Wind
Blue
4
$10,710
03:00
5th Division
Elias Patrick ⇒ Mamizou ABK ⇒ Geisya ⇒ Milanor
Ayayayaya ⇒ Setoki Nozomu ⇒ Robo-K' ⇒ Namihei
Blue
2
$18,754
02:56
5th Division
Mimic-S
Buu Z2
Blue
3
$18,886
02:51
4th Division
Kendou Nakanishi
Vice
Red
3
$14,766
02:48
2098 Rating
Mech Kain
Tukihime
Red
4
$10,646
02:46
3rd Division
Confusion Sagat
A-Agito
Red
4
$22,617
02:44
3rd Division
Saki AS
Lily White NF
Red
5
$18,442
02:42
4th Division
Ryoga Hibiki
CVS Benimaru
Red
3
$11,821
02:38
5th Division
Gato XI
Sailor Chibi Moon
Red
3
$15,741
02:34
3rd Division
Akiha Tohno EXP
Ren W
Blue
5
$39,544
02:32
3rd Division
Hinako Kita
A-Lunathia
Red
3
$23,888
02:29
3rd Division
Destiny Dio ⇒ Mizuka_S ⇒ Venom U
Cueca ⇒ Cecilia ⇒ Other M Ridley
Red
4
$22,742
02:25
1505 Rating
Corona
The Freezing August / Daisy
Red
4
$43,184
02:20
2nd Division
Karate Sensei
N_Mukai
Red
3
$39,554
02:15
1148 Rating
Hawk Mina / Rocky
Buu Z2 / SFCS Chun-Li
Blue
2
$33,768
02:11
5th Division
Leizen XII
Yami no Tiko
Red
4
$31,648
02:07
4th Division
Kyo_A
Krizalid_g
Red
3
$19,116
02:02
2nd Division
Rasyouzin Miduki
Giratina
Red
3
$31,589
01:59
1636 Rating
Extra High Fairy / Uzuki Shimamura GF
Code Name O
Red
3
$26,969
01:57
4th Division
Hoihoi
Sakuya Izayoi EX
Red
4
$22,349
01:52
3rd Division
Nacht Jaeger
Mishio & Makoto
Red
2
$9,161
01:49
1624 Rating
Kimberly Browning / Dandy J.
Boss Mizuchi
Red
2
$7,041
01:46
4th Division
Shingo After School
Ryona Zoe
Blue
3
$23,488
01:44
5th Division
Wrestling Arcueid
Manto
Red
2
$13,368
01:40
2nd Division
Diana Neko
STG Reisen Udongein Inaba
Red
3
$20,339
01:38
Free
Power-Pro-kun
Duke / Metal Golem
Red
3
$6,740
01:36
1534 Rating
Watch TV
Sion Eltnam Atlasia AA / Hinako Shijou
Red
2
$16,866
01:33
3rd Division
Tyrfing
Koakuma AC
Red
2
$14,746
01:31
3rd Division
Noriaki Kakyoin
Original the Character
Red
2
$12,626
01:28
4th Division
Blaze Kain
R. Yamazaki
Blue
4
$13,975
01:25
4th Division
Rimururu AS
Miyuki FF
Blue
5
$29,458
01:23
1401 Rating
Acalyha
S. Saturn / Ultraman Max_A
Red
3
$28,384
01:21
1425 Rating
Nyn
Umaibou Nadeko / Team Reimisen
Blue
3
$25,136
01:16
4th Division
SSF2X Fei-Long
Cyber Blue
Red
3
$14,892
01:13
4th Division
Madoka
Akari Shameimaru
Red
4
$28,921
01:10
3rd Division
Kinyo
Choryujin
Blue
4
$35,850
01:07
1964 Rating
Dyspo / Jiren the Gray
Momiji-san / Doruge
Timeout
5
$31,517
00:56
5th Division
Chung Paifu
Agumon
Blue
6
$185,414
00:53
3rd Division
Jet Stingray
Krauser RE4
Red
3
$156,264
00:49
1412 Rating
Big Hakolen
Green Ranger
Blue
4
$154,789
00:44
4th Division
Scorpion
Shizumaru LB2
Red
3
$142,168
00:41
FAQ