Tournament #24256 - Single Elimination 4-Turn - 4th Division
Tournament #24256 - Single Elimination 4-Turn - 4th Division
This tournament started on 15:01 16/11/2020 and
ended on 16:14 16/11/2020 (16 matches)
Second Place
First Place
Third Place
GMXtreme - $50,000
BTDusto - $100,000
erictvv - $25,000
Matches
Match ID
Mode
Blue Player
Red Player
Winner
# Bettors
Pot
Started at
4th Division
Hakurei Omega ⇒ Duke ⇒ CVS Juni ⇒ KouyaLen
Hong Meiling QYC ⇒ Seizi Hanma ⇒ Judge AH3LMSSS ⇒ Duo Maxwell
Blue
5
$11,293
16:11 16/11/2020
4th Division
Santa Adler ⇒ Orochi Head ⇒ Jaillance ⇒ Iori Homer Simpson
Boa Hancock ⇒ Sheryl ⇒ Yoshiyuki Takagi ⇒ Ukyo Yanagi
Blue
6
$7,633
16:06
4th Division
Boa Hancock ⇒ Sheryl ⇒ Yoshiyuki Takagi ⇒ Ukyo Yanagi
Hong Meiling QYC ⇒ Seizi Hanma ⇒ Judge AH3LMSSS ⇒ Duo Maxwell
Red
5
$2,930
16:01
4th Division
Santa Adler ⇒ Orochi Head ⇒ Jaillance ⇒ Iori Homer Simpson
Hakurei Omega ⇒ Duke ⇒ CVS Juni ⇒ KouyaLen
Red
6
$9,531
15:57
4th Division
Washizuka XI ⇒ Robo-Ky Mk-III ⇒ Balert ⇒ SF2 Blanka
Hong Meiling QYC ⇒ Seizi Hanma ⇒ Judge AH3LMSSS ⇒ Duo Maxwell
Red
6
$11,859
15:52
4th Division
Boa Hancock ⇒ Sheryl ⇒ Yoshiyuki Takagi ⇒ Ukyo Yanagi
Hanzor ⇒ MVC Ayaka ⇒ Azusa ⇒ Michelangelo-T
Blue
6
$7,971
15:48
4th Division
Hakurei Omega ⇒ Duke ⇒ CVS Juni ⇒ KouyaLen
Shermie-BC ⇒ Shenlong Gundam ⇒ Reas KOFM ⇒ Arrange Accelerator
Blue
6
$8,296
15:44
4th Division
Santa Adler ⇒ Orochi Head ⇒ Jaillance ⇒ Iori Homer Simpson
Half Moon Shiki Tohno AA ⇒ Akuma XIII ⇒ MVC3 Ruby Heart ⇒ Miyazato Erika
Blue
7
$10,494
15:39
4th Division
Vergil ⇒ Seizure Lady ⇒ Italian Toki ⇒ Death the Kid
Hong Meiling QYC ⇒ Seizi Hanma ⇒ Judge AH3LMSSS ⇒ Duo Maxwell
Red
8
$11,904
15:35
4th Division
Rolf ⇒ Wu-Ling ⇒ Namikiyo ⇒ Mary-V
Washizuka XI ⇒ Robo-Ky Mk-III ⇒ Balert ⇒ SF2 Blanka
Red
8
$14,894
15:31
4th Division
Dante m-ism ⇒ Hades Izanami ⇒ Koakuma hsts ⇒ F_Gills
Hanzor ⇒ MVC Ayaka ⇒ Azusa ⇒ Michelangelo-T
Red
9
$18,498
15:26
4th Division
Eclipse Sion TATARI AACC ⇒ Raoh ⇒ Eclipse Ryougi Shiki AACC ⇒ Zero Izayoi SRT
Boa Hancock ⇒ Sheryl ⇒ Yoshiyuki Takagi ⇒ Ukyo Yanagi
Red
7
$9,773
15:21
4th Division
Scarecrow MG ⇒ Keine Kamishirasawa ⇒ Young Geese ⇒ Clara NS
Shermie-BC ⇒ Shenlong Gundam ⇒ Reas KOFM ⇒ Arrange Accelerator
Red
7
$14,170
15:16
4th Division
Sakuya Brando ⇒ Syanahime ⇒ N-Remilia ⇒ Mr. Shitan
Hakurei Omega ⇒ Duke ⇒ CVS Juni ⇒ KouyaLen
Red
8
$11,902
15:12
4th Division
Half Moon Shiki Tohno AA ⇒ Akuma XIII ⇒ MVC3 Ruby Heart ⇒ Miyazato Erika
Kasumi ⇒ Blaze Heatnix ⇒ Jhon ⇒ Izuko XIII
Blue
10
$11,056
15:08
4th Division
Santa Adler ⇒ Orochi Head ⇒ Jaillance ⇒ Iori Homer Simpson
Vegeta GT ⇒ Marcia Utterback ⇒ Kenbo ⇒ Imit-Ultraseven
Blue
6
$5,565
15:03
FAQ