Matchmaking #26620
Matchmaking #26620
This session started on 06:26 03/05/2021 and
ended on 09:04 03/05/2021 (50 matches)
Matches
Match ID
Mode
Blue Player
Red Player
Winner
# Bettors
Pot
Started at
3rd Division
Seravy
Geese WLS
Blue
09:03 03/05/2021
4th Division
S-Nakoruru
CCI Kasumi
Blue
09:00
2nd Division
SNK Clone Zero
YukiZato Kotone
Blue
08:58
2nd Division
Mora Custom
Final Khriz
Red
08:56
2nd Division
Broly-B
Crazy-Orin
Red
08:51
Free
S-Vanessa / Down
Hauzer / Super Overlord Meep
Red
08:48
1398 Rating
Chen-Mao
Harman
Blue
08:45
2nd Division
B-B-H-Hayato
Master Juzo
Red
08:41
1695 Rating
No-life-nanaya
Diana KOF
Crash
08:39
5th Division
Fevrier
Anubis HX
Blue
08:36
5th Division
Courage the Cowardly Dog
RC Wells MKT
Red
08:31
4th Division
Takuma XIII
Raidou Kuzunoha
Red
08:27
2nd Division
Kaede B-Style
Satellite Sphere Unit
Red
08:23
5th Division
King Ghidorah '91
Divine Lilith
Blue
08:19
4th Division
D4 Reimu ⇒ Tessa ⇒ Creeper
Akari GNSK ⇒ Gatocyu ⇒ Wolfgang Krauser
Red
08:16
1724 Rating
HULK Zerobot 85%
Dusk Knight
Red
08:11
1511 Rating
Sailor Saturn EX
Shin Godzillen
Blue
08:08
1st Division
A_Geese
Fleet of Legend NEET Orochi's
Red
08:03
3rd Division
Jilche
Yuuki Yuuna
Red
08:00
2nd Division
Hoshikujaku
Kloss
Red
07:57
1661 Rating
Armor Jack
Meiling_B
Red
07:54
3rd Division
Alter Wind
N_Haruhi
Blue
07:49
3rd Division
Mecha Scorpio
Deezer
Red
07:46
5th Division
Amakusa DL
Heavy D! AS
Blue
07:43
1440 Rating
Kung Fu QB Man ⇒ Zoro Roronoa ⇒ B. Dosa
Cirno AT ⇒ S. Neptune ⇒ Celsius SD
Blue
07:39
2nd Division
Shark Bonus
Yaoshi
Red
07:35
4th Division
MC-Jade Type-K
Mimi the Mimic
Blue
07:31
1392 Rating
Morrigan-K
R_ed
Red
07:28
5th Division
Asuna
Wanda
Blue
07:25
3rd Division
Arrange Demitri Maximoff
R-Adelheid
Red
07:22
1690 Rating
Maximum Seraph
Last Putin
Red
07:20
5th Division
Nidhogg
Twintail
Blue
07:17
1544 Rating
G-Len
Masked Rider ZO
Blue
07:14
4th Division
Kurenai Misuzu
Ken BH
Red
07:10
3rd Division
Reincarnation
Black Rock Shooter
Blue
07:08
4th Division
Sayuri Kurata
Hiro
Red
07:03
1487 Rating
Cool_T
Peketo
Blue
07:00
4th Division
Michelle Heart
Sanae Faust
Blue
06:58
1586 Rating
Powerd Ciel SLN
Ikai no Mamono
Blue
06:55
1545 Rating
MVC Yoriko
SSBB Mario
Blue
06:51
2nd Division
EX Janemba
Blood Dealer
Blue
06:48
1334 Rating
Neji Hyuga
Murakumo ABK
Red
06:45
3rd Division
Devilotte
Sogne
Red
06:43
2nd Division
Dark Iori
Ichigo Final Bankai
Red
06:40
2nd Division
Sadistic Sea Lion
Skolldir
Blue
06:38
Free
Crowe Sail
Vanessa-Blood
Red
06:37
3rd Division
Taokaka CSE / Akiha Tohno
Orochi Ash MA / Server Lagger
Crash
06:35
Free
S. Geist
Debonea
Blue
06:33
1611 Rating
Skolldir
Ciel EX
Blue
06:30
4th Division
Employed Mercury
Wulong
Red
06:28
FAQ