Matchmaking #8101
Matchmaking #8101
This session started on 19:46 07/03/2018 and
ended on 00:11 08/03/2018 (100 matches)
Matches
Match ID
Mode
Blue Player
Red Player
Winner
# Bettors
Pot
Started at
5th Division
Widow SFT
Eirin Yasiro
Blue
00:09 08/03/2018
1st Division
Solitary-ZERO / Christmas Misaki
YuRei / JoinJoin-Tori
Blue
00:07
4th Division
Kobuta
Kyoudou Senna
Red
00:04
1st Division
Vegeta EX
2nd Death Star
Red
00:03
2nd Division
Metal Orochi
Sissy-L
Blue
23:59 07/03/2018
1668 Rating
Witch Dietlinde Ultimecia
Shiva-HELL
Red
23:58
4th Division
Captain Kidd
Akatsuki-ABK
Blue
23:56
3rd Division
Argento 2nd
Cool Seven
Red
23:54
4th Division
Kimelemaru
Sailor Chibi Moon
Blue
23:52
3rd Division
Cunc_D
Krizalid ROTD
Red
23:50
4th Division
Gon the Dinosaur
Sakuya Nanaya
Blue
23:47
1462 Rating
Shin Gouki
Crashman
Blue
23:45
5th Division
Senya Fieya
G-Cyclone
Red
23:43
5th Division
Jie Mei Hua
Alice ROTD
Blue
23:41
1369 Rating
Hyper Battle Cyborg
Harman
Blue
23:39
2nd Division
Aiant
Gohan SV
Red
23:37
4th Division
Asura DB
Blaque
Red
23:35
3rd Division
Nightmare Rugal
Zodd
Blue
23:33
3rd Division
Al Azif
Orochi Gustab
Timeout
23:29
1650 Rating
C-Xion
Iwaminokami
Red
23:26
1541 Rating
Ky-PW / Ultimate X
Flauros
Blue
23:23
5th Division
Element RN
Retu
Blue
23:21
3rd Division
Gene
Adelheid 98
Blue
23:20
1197 Rating
MVC Rogue
Duck Hunt Dog
Red
23:17
2nd Division
Crazy-Orin
Slalingaru
Blue
23:15
3rd Division
Isao Jinrai
Flawless Specter
Red
23:12
2nd Division
S. Sinclair
White-DRG
Blue
23:11
4th Division
Reisen SD
Miyako Arima AACC
Red
23:09
1644 Rating
Shadow James
General_L / Leviathan
Blue
23:07
1653 Rating
Dean
Divekick Doom
Blue
23:07
1809 Rating
Aika MK / Queen of Dead Yuyuko
Goddess Aya / Aligeltar
Red
23:03
1213 Rating
Koizumi ⇒ Erile ⇒ CvTW Morrigan
Wanda ⇒ SS6 Senna ⇒ Rajaa Sion
Blue
23:00
2nd Division
Kaede B-Style
Bergamot
Red
22:56
5th Division
Joseph Joestar
D4 Meiling
Red
22:54
1257 Rating
Hibiki Takane
Blaze Fielding ZS
Blue
22:52
3rd Division
Bone Dino
GM-Suwako-E
Red
22:51
3rd Division
Sachiel-L
Mech-Gouki
Red
22:50
2nd Division
Clark's Fun Ride
China Kohaku
Red
22:48
1719 Rating
Ayu Tukumiya
Medoi-san
Blue
22:44
4th Division
Captain Cat Kit
VH Mami
Blue
22:42
5th Division
Dr. Minerva / Mewtwo
Anime Tencho / Momiji
Red
22:40
1637 Rating
Ky(EX) ⇒ GM-Suwako-E ⇒ Rea Katori ⇒ GSG9 Force
Arrange Archetype Earth ⇒ Hiei Emp ⇒ Mutron-kun ⇒ Gaogaigar
Blue
22:37
3rd Division
Final
Ichimaru Gin
Red
22:33
5th Division
Yukkuri Z-Ton 2
Maplestory Mage
Blue
22:32
3rd Division
Shadow Lady SW
Porygon-Z
Red
22:30
3rd Division
Sukunyan ⇒ Heraclius ⇒ UMVC Gouki
Ayu Tsukimiya ⇒ Ultraman Dyna ⇒ Flawless Specter
Blue
22:28
3rd Division
Utsuho_B
Kurorim-C
Red
22:26
3rd Division
Spy Larue-E
Salty Surfer
Red
22:24
4th Division
Kou
Minagi Tohno
Blue
22:22
4th Division
Cool
Classic Cyrax
Blue
22:20
3rd Division
Kamen Rider Blade
98-Kim
Blue
22:18
4th Division
Sakuya.I.Brando
FOR MEDICORP AND FOR SCIENCE
Blue
22:14
2nd Division
Dantalion Alice ⇒ M-E-Reptos ⇒ The Mythical Dacentrurian ⇒ Ryougi Arrange
Ninja Sumiremaru ⇒ Justice(EX) ⇒ Exile-HELL ⇒ Perfect Perfecti
Blue
22:12
4th Division
Kagami Hiiragi / Minoriko Aki
Nyarukami Nyuu / Arale
Blue
22:09
1606 Rating
Namek Vegeta
Ness SSBB / Robo-Ky
Blue
22:07
5th Division
Lei-Lei
Youmu TGM
Red
22:04
2nd Division
Bousou-Alex
Aiant
Red
22:02
Free
CVS Shadow
Criss
Red
22:01
1581 Rating
Iori Clone-9
Curse Seal / Orochi Akiha
Red
21:59
4th Division
Zero SVC
Athena A. SNK
Red
21:58
2nd Division
MH-6 Little Bird
Genius Amiba
Red
21:57
3rd Division
Agent Nash
Dark Magician Girl
Blue
21:55
1549 Rating
Brian Battler
CVS Benimaru
Blue
21:54
3rd Division
Endou
Kula Diamond EXP
Blue
21:45
3rd Division
Magic Dunker
Maximum Seraph
Red
21:43
5th Division
Billy Kane KOF-E
Ryougi VP
Red
21:40
1668 Rating
Terminator Orochi
UzOhvVx5l
Red
21:34
4th Division
Shishimaru
Nettou Rugal
Red
21:30
3rd Division
Byakuya EX
Okita
Blue
21:25
3rd Division
SF2 Blanka
Yuzuriha
Red
21:22
4th Division
Degole
P3 Heroine
Red
21:18
3rd Division
Dragon
Ryuho
Blue
21:14
1533 Rating
Sonia
Zazie Muhaba
Red
21:09
1451 Rating
Maria Christel ⇒ Mr. Big 98
Jenet ⇒ Toyger
Blue
21:05
5th Division
Rin K.
Reiko Haga
Red
21:01
3rd Division
Flame Demon
Knight30
Blue
20:57
3rd Division
Mizuchi XIII
Real Shishioh
Red
20:53
1413 Rating
Mini Rin Tohsaka
Osage Akari
Red
20:46
5th Division
Luigi SD / Kushikatsu
Koichi Hirose / Peketo
Red
20:42
1689 Rating
Meiling_B / Touka
Aika MK
Red
20:40
3rd Division
Sanae ULiL
Labyrinth
Red
20:37
1st Division
Master Big
STG0235
Red
4
$95,447
20:35
1375 Rating
Ziria KK / Cordelia
2B-Kyo (old) / Slightly Pissed Off Ryu
Blue
5
$67,957
20:33
1555 Rating
Yae / Mr Heart and Ms Heart
Trance Mind Makoto
Blue
5
$49,377
20:30
1st Division
VaVaa ⇒ El Yukari
Goliath Doll ⇒ A_Geese
Red
3
$23,828
20:27
2094 Rating
Systemer
Kathryne
Blue
4
$12,343
20:25
1308 Rating
Emporio Alnino
Hanzo SD
Red
3
$19,430
20:21
1703 Rating
Tamamushihime
Sweet-Angel
Red
3
$6,371
20:19
Free
Katima
CX Orochi K
Red
4
$14,170
20:16
3rd Division
Venom GGXX
Faust
Blue
3
$23,548
20:13
Free
Gozu
M-Koa
Red
4
$24,540
20:11
4th Division
Mito Mashiro
Omega Zero
Red
3
$15,991
20:09
4th Division
World-Chang
Toki KF
Red
3
$26,060
20:06
4th Division
DF Cirno
Gato H
Red
4
$21,973
20:03
1892 Rating
Shogun Tharja (old)
Scene
Red
2
$10,474
20:00
4th Division
Orc
Thunder Iku
Blue
5
$43,327
19:57
1st Division
Namek Vegeta
S-Super Mario
Blue
5
$39,898
19:55
1773 Rating
Froyunt
Piplup's 7th Evolution
Blue
5
$34,393
19:52
3rd Division
Byakuya EX ⇒ Narukana EX
Shiva-HELL ⇒ Mr. R
Red
5
$34,166
19:50
1811 Rating
SNK Mukai
Shin Gouki EX
Blue
6
$32,265
19:48
FAQ